Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
We very happy with quality and prompt shipping. Thanks and we hope to have a long cooperation.

—— Frankie

FOC Communication Co., Ltd is a great company. We have the best experience buying from them!

—— Danny

Very fast delivery, excellent service, we are satisfied with it. Highly recommend.

—— Andy

Professional products and professional service. A great deal.

—— Adam

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(118)
China ODVA / SC Fiber Optic Adapter IP67 Waterproof FTTA Use UV Resistent factory

ODVA / SC Fiber Optic Adapter IP67 Waterproof FTTA Use UV Resistent

ODVA / SC Fiber Optic Adapter IP67 Waterproof FTTA Use UV Resistent The ODVA-SC connectors, together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:13
China Multimode SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored Zipcord Anti rodent factory

Multimode SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored Zipcord Anti rodent

Optical Fiber Patch Cables Armored Zipcord Multimode SC-SC Anti rodent All jumpers are manufactured using the finest quality connectors and high grade fiber, stability and reliable, with Low Insertion Loss, ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:12
China Zipcord Multimode Fiber Optic Cable SC To LC Optical Patch Cord , ROHS SGS ISO factory

Zipcord Multimode Fiber Optic Cable SC To LC Optical Patch Cord , ROHS SGS ISO

Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cables Zipcord Multimode SC-LC Anti rodent The armored fiber cables are 7x more reliable than standard fiber cables, yet retain full flexibility and remain super lightweight. These ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:12
China LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Armored Fiber Optic Cable factory

LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cables Zipcord Multimode LC-LC Anti rodent The armored fiber cables are 7x more reliable than standard fiber cables, yet retain full flexibility and remain super lightweight. These ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:12
China Rugged Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC - FC G.657A Bending Insensitive Duplex factory

Rugged Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC - FC G.657A Bending Insensitive Duplex

Rugged Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC - FC G.657A Bending Insensitive Duplex 10G 9/125 Singlemode SC/UPC to FC/UPC Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cable with build-in metal armor can provide stronger protection of the ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:12
China Rugged Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC G.657A Fiber Optic Jumper Cables factory

Rugged Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC G.657A Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

Rugged Optical Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC G.657A Bending Insensitive The armored cables feature an exclusive mechanism comprised of a steel metal tube that is locked into position by overlapping links. This ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:12
China High Resistance Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored LC - LC Duplex G.657A factory

High Resistance Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored LC - LC Duplex G.657A

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored LC - LC Duplex G.657A High Resistance Manufactured using Premium OS2 fiber, Light duty Armored Fiber Patch Cable is specifically designed for light to medium duty indoor ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:12
China Zipcord Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cables Multimode FC Anti rodent factory

Zipcord Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cables Multimode FC Anti rodent

Zipcord Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cables Multimode FC Anti rodent The armored fiber cables are 7x more reliable than standard fiber cables, yet retain full flexibility and remain super lightweight. These ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:11
China Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC - LC G.652D High Resistance Duplex factory

Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC - LC G.652D High Resistance Duplex

Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC - LC G.652D High Resistance Duplex 10G 9/125 Singlemode SC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cable with build-in metal armor can provide stronger protection of the ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:11
China Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assemblies LC - FC G.657A Bending Resistance factory

Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assemblies LC - FC G.657A Bending Resistance

Armored Fiber Optic Assemblies LC - FC G.657A Bending Resistance Armored fiber optic assemblies available in a variety of configurations including OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, and OM4 along with common connectors such ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:11
Page 3 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|