Home Products

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
We very happy with quality and prompt shipping. Thanks and we hope to have a long cooperation.

—— Frankie

FOC Communication Co., Ltd is a great company. We have the best experience buying from them!

—— Danny

Very fast delivery, excellent service, we are satisfied with it. Highly recommend.

—— Andy

Professional products and professional service. A great deal.

—— Adam

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(118)
China Chemical Resistant Fiber Optic Patch Cable ODVA - MPO 2 Cores Outdoor FTTA Usage factory

Chemical Resistant Fiber Optic Patch Cable ODVA - MPO 2 Cores Outdoor FTTA Usage

ODVA - MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2 Cores Outdoor For FTTA Use ODVA BBU/RRU Patch cables, together with IP-67 rated compact RRH/RRU Helix cover connectors that have fast coupling these patch cables are always ... Read More
2019-08-08 10:47:02
China ODVA Socket Patch Cord Fiber Optic MPO LC SC Waterproof IP67 For FTTA Network factory

ODVA Socket Patch Cord Fiber Optic MPO LC SC Waterproof IP67 For FTTA Network

ODVA Socket With Adapters MPO, LC, SC Waterproof IP67 For FTTA Network ODVA socket / adapter is for CPRI application,that widely used in 3G,4G and WIMAX base station, Long term Evolution(LTE),and Remote Radio ... Read More
2019-08-08 10:47:02
China FTTA Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/UPC With ODVA Connectors TPU Jacket factory

FTTA Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/UPC With ODVA Connectors TPU Jacket

FTTA Cable Assemblies LC/UPC With ODVA Connectors TPU Jacket Outdoor ODVA connector is next generation connectors for wireless base station application (WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/CDMA200/Wi-MAX/GSM) that can meet the ... Read More
2019-08-08 10:47:02
China 2 Cores FTTA Armored Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Assemblies ODVA / SC- ODVA / SC factory

2 Cores FTTA Armored Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Assemblies ODVA / SC- ODVA / SC

Armored Cable Assemblies ODVA / SC- ODVA / SC 2 Core For FTTA Use ODVA connector is next generation connectors for wireless base station application (WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/CDMA200/Wi-MAX/GSM) that can meet the ... Read More
2019-08-08 10:47:02
China IP67 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assemblies ODVA / SC / APC- LC / UPC 2 Core TPU Jacket factory

IP67 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assemblies ODVA / SC / APC- LC / UPC 2 Core TPU Jacket

IP67 Optical Fiber Assemblies ODVA / SC / APC- LC / UPC 2 Core TPU Jacket For FTTA FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers ODVA-LC patch cords, ODVA-SC patch cord, ODVA-MPO patch cords as per customer requests, ... Read More
2019-08-08 10:47:02
China Armored FTTA Fiber Optic Assemblies ODVA / SC- SCUPC 2 Core Simplex / Duplex Cores factory

Armored FTTA Fiber Optic Assemblies ODVA / SC- SCUPC 2 Core Simplex / Duplex Cores

Armored FTTA Fiber Optic Assemblies ODVA / SC- SCUPC 2 Core Outdoor FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers ODVA-LC patch cords, ODVA-SC patch cord, ODVA-MPO patch cords as per customer requests, length from 1Meter ... Read More
2019-08-08 10:47:02
China Outdoor Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 2 Cores ODVA - LC Fiber Optic Assemblies factory

Outdoor Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 2 Cores ODVA - LC Fiber Optic Assemblies

ODVA - LC Fiber Optic Assemblies 2 Cores Outdoor For FTTA Use FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers ODVA-LC patch cords, ODVA-SC patch cord, ODVA-MPO patch cords as per customer requests, length from 1Meter to ... Read More
2019-08-08 10:47:02
China Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode ST SC 3.0mm For WAN Systems factory

Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode ST SC 3.0mm For WAN Systems

Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode ST SC 3.0mm For WAN Systems Optical fiber patch cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic networks. The patch cord provides a quick and easy method ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:14
China G.652D SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord With OFNP Cable SC FC ST LC factory

G.652D SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord With OFNP Cable SC FC ST LC

G.652D SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord With OFNP Cable SC FC ST LC G.652D SM patch cable with OFNP cable is used to connect the device to another for signal routing. It is composed of a fiber optic cable assembled ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:14
China 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP - LC 10G OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable factory

12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP - LC 10G OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable

Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP - LC 10G OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable 12 Core We supply and Manufacture fiber optic trunk cables with multi fiber connections. Using MTP or MPO fiber connectors. MTP cables are ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:14
Page 1 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|