Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
We very happy with quality and prompt shipping. Thanks and we hope to have a long cooperation.

—— Frankie

FOC Communication Co., Ltd is a great company. We have the best experience buying from them!

—— Danny

Very fast delivery, excellent service, we are satisfied with it. Highly recommend.

—— Andy

Professional products and professional service. A great deal.

—— Adam

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(118)
China FC / UPC G.655 Duplex Fiber Optic patch cord single mode High Stability factory

FC / UPC G.655 Duplex Fiber Optic patch cord single mode High Stability

FC / UPC SM G.655 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Stability FC optical fiber patch cord, Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, low insertion loss, Good durability and ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:09
China Duplex SM G.655 optical fiber patch cord FC / UPC - LC / UPC For Telecoms factory

Duplex SM G.655 optical fiber patch cord FC / UPC - LC / UPC For Telecoms

Duplex SM G.655 optical fiber patch cord FC / UPC - LC / UPC For Telecoms LC Connectors, Adapters and Cable Assemblies meet the growing demand for small form factor, high-density fiber optic connectivity with ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:09
China LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 5 Meters sc fc patch cord RoHS Compliant factory

LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 5 Meters sc fc patch cord RoHS Compliant

Yellow LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-FC SM 5 Meters RoHS Compliant FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers a range of superior-quality, duplex, LSZH fiber optic patch cords. Fiber optic patch cords are non... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:08
China LC / APC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Duplex LSZH Jacket Corning For Fiber Testing factory

LC / APC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Duplex LSZH Jacket Corning For Fiber Testing

LC / APC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Duplex LSZH Jacket Corning For Fiber Testing Fiber optic patch cable is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. we can provide fiber patch cable which the ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:08
China LSZH Jacket Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 APC Customized factory

LSZH Jacket Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 APC Customized

LSZH Jacket Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 APC Customized E2000 fiber optic patch cord is latched push-pull locking type and the ferrule is protected by the integrated spring-loaded shutter. E2000 ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:08
China Telecoms Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Durable FC / APC to E2000 / APC Corning Fiber factory

Telecoms Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Durable FC / APC to E2000 / APC Corning Fiber

Telecoms Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Durable FC / APC to E2000 / APC Corning Fiber FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provide fiber optic cable, fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adapter, fiber optic connector, fiber ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:08
China Duplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cables SM For Telecom Networks RoHS Compliant factory

Duplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cables SM For Telecom Networks RoHS Compliant

Duplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cables SM For Telecom Networks RoHS Compliant SC optical fiber cords are widely used in fiber optic systems. SC standard fiber optic connectors are used for telecommunications, ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:08
China SC To LC SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode 3.0mm For WAN Systems factory

SC To LC SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode 3.0mm For WAN Systems

SC To LC SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode 3.0mm For WAN Systems Optical fiber patch cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic networks. The patch cord provides a quick and easy ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:08
China FTTH FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Metal Housing factory

FTTH FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Metal Housing

FTTH FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Metal Housing Connector type, FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, MPO If multimode, OM1 62.5/125um, OM2 50/125um, OM3, OM4 fiber can be chosen. If ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:08
China CATV System Fibre Optic Patch Cord , SM Duplex LC Patch Cord​ High Stability factory

CATV System Fibre Optic Patch Cord , SM Duplex LC Patch Cord​ High Stability

CATV System Fibre Optic Patch Cord , SM Duplex LC Patch Cord​ High Stability FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers a complete selection of fiber optic patch cords, these fiber optic patch cords include single mode ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:08
Page 6 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|