Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
We very happy with quality and prompt shipping. Thanks and we hope to have a long cooperation.

—— Frankie

FOC Communication Co., Ltd is a great company. We have the best experience buying from them!

—— Danny

Very fast delivery, excellent service, we are satisfied with it. Highly recommend.

—— Andy

Professional products and professional service. A great deal.

—— Adam

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(118)
China MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss factory

MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss

MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:07
China Yellow MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord G.657A Bend Insensitive Fiber LSZH Jacket factory

Yellow MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord G.657A Bend Insensitive Fiber LSZH Jacket

Yellow MU Fiber Optic Patch Cable G.657A Bend Insensitive Fiber LSZH Jacket MU connectors are half the size of SC connectors with push-pull function. The connectors are made of plastic housings and 1.25mm ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:07
China SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM2 Duplex 3 Meters LSZH Jacket Low Insertion Loss factory

SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM2 Duplex 3 Meters LSZH Jacket Low Insertion Loss

SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM2 Duplex 3 Meters LSZH Jacket Low Insertion Loss SMA 905 fiber patch cords make use of threaded connections and are ideal for military applications because of their low cost ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:07
China Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored SMA Black Jacket UV Resistant FTTH Use factory

Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored SMA Black Jacket UV Resistant FTTH Use

Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored SMA Black Jacket UV Resistant FTTH Use Outdoor armored fiber optic patch cord SMA-SMA can be deployed directly in different harsh environment, without additional tube for ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:07
China Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Jumpers SM SC/APC E2000/APC Blue Jacket LSZH factory

Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Jumpers SM SC/APC E2000/APC Blue Jacket LSZH

Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Jumpers SM SC/APC E2000/APC Blue Jacket LSZH Armored fiber optic jumpers single mode SC/APC - E2000/APC is with stainless steel tube inside to avoid fiber damage. It is soft, flame ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:07
China G.652D SM Duplex Indoor Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord With OFNP Cable factory

G.652D SM Duplex Indoor Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord With OFNP Cable

G.652D SM Duplex Indoor Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord With OFNP Cable G.652D SM duplex indoor type SC/APC-LC/UPC patch cable with OFNP cable is used to connect the device to another for signal routing. It is ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:07
China FC / UPC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Stainless Steel Tube Soft Armored Patch Cord factory

FC / UPC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Stainless Steel Tube Soft Armored Patch Cord

FC / UPC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Stainless Steel Tube Soft Armored Patch Cord With stainless steel tube prevents optic fiber from damage, which improves security and stability of the system, the fiber ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:06
China 12Core Armored Fiber Optic Jumpers Outdoor Type SC SM UV Resistant factory

12Core Armored Fiber Optic Jumpers Outdoor Type SC SM UV Resistant

12Core Armored Fiber Optic Jumpers Outdoor Type SC SM UV Resistant 12Core outdoor armored fiber optic jumpers can be deployed directly in different harsh environment, without additional tube for protection, ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:06
China Armored Fiber Optic Assemblies Outdoor Type LC SM High Crush Resistance factory

Armored Fiber Optic Assemblies Outdoor Type LC SM High Crush Resistance

Armored Fiber Optic Assemblies Outdoor Type LC SM High Crush Resistance Armored fiber optic jumper/pigtail/patch cord can be deployed directly in CO and different harsh environment, without additional tube for ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:06
China E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G.652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm For Telecom Networks factory

E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G.652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm For Telecom Networks

E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or interface is called single ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:06
Page 7 of 12|< 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 >|