Home Products

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
We very happy with quality and prompt shipping. Thanks and we hope to have a long cooperation.

—— Frankie

FOC Communication Co., Ltd is a great company. We have the best experience buying from them!

—— Danny

Very fast delivery, excellent service, we are satisfied with it. Highly recommend.

—— Andy

Professional products and professional service. A great deal.

—— Adam

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(43)
China Distribution Fan Out Optical Fiber Pigtail For FTTX , APC sc pigtail single mode 12 Cores factory

Distribution Fan Out Optical Fiber Pigtail For FTTX , APC sc pigtail single mode 12 Cores

Distribution Fan Out Optical Fiber Pigtail For FTTX , APC sc pigtail single mode 12 Cores There are 4core, 6core, 8core, 12core and 24core distribution fan out pigtails. Breakout optical fiber pigtail, ... Read More
2018-06-19 08:53:07
China Simplex or Duplex SC Optical Fiber Pigtail with FTTH Indoor Cable High Stability factory

Simplex or Duplex SC Optical Fiber Pigtail with FTTH Indoor Cable High Stability

Simplex or Duplex SC Optical Fiber Pigtail with FTTH Indoor Cable High Stability​ FTTH fiber optic pigtail is to assemble the connectors onto the FTTH cable. We supply SC Jacketed Single mode 2core Fiber Optic ... Read More
2018-06-19 08:53:05
China LC OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail With High Concentricity Ceramic Ferrule factory

LC OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail With High Concentricity Ceramic Ferrule

LC OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail With High Concentricity Ceramic Ferrule Distribution fan out fiber optic pigtails are made of multi core fiber optic pigtails. The most practical applications include data ... Read More
2018-04-09 09:16:04
China Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/UPC  SM G.657A2 factory

Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/UPC SM G.657A2

Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/UPC SM G.657A2 Fiber Optic Pigtail is a piece of cable assembled with connectors only in one side. And the other side has no connectors. Then the other side is usually spliced with other ... Read More
2017-11-29 18:43:04
China 0.9mm LSZH Jacket 1.5M Multimode Pigtail LC Connector For CATV and WAN factory

0.9mm LSZH Jacket 1.5M Multimode Pigtail LC Connector For CATV and WAN

0.9mm LSZH Jacket 1.5M Multimode Pigtail LC Connector For CATV and WAN Fiber optic pigtail is the product having standard fiber optic connector terminated at one end and leaving open at the other end. According ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
China APC 12 Packs Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable , FTTX Fiber Optic Pigtail Low Insertion Loss factory

APC 12 Packs Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable , FTTX Fiber Optic Pigtail Low Insertion Loss

APC 12 Packs Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable , FTTX Fiber Optic Pigtail Low Insertion Loss LC Connectors, Adapters and Cable Assemblies meet the growing demand for small form factor, high-density fiber optic ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
China 1M OM3 10G Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm 1.6mm 2.0mm 2.4mm 3.0mm Easy Operation factory

1M OM3 10G Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm 1.6mm 2.0mm 2.4mm 3.0mm Easy Operation

1M OM3 10G Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm 1.6mm 2.0mm 2.4mm 3.0mm Easy Operation Fiber optic pigtail is product having standard fiber optic connector terminated at one end and leaving open at the other end. ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
China Distribution Optical Fiber Pigtail LC UPC 12Cores Flame Retardant Low Attenuation factory

Distribution Optical Fiber Pigtail LC UPC 12Cores Flame Retardant Low Attenuation

Distribution Optical Fiber Pigtail LC UPC 12Cores Flame Retardant Low Attenuation Distribution indoor fiber optic cable is small outer diameter, light weight, flame-retardant, easy to strip, low attenuation, ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
China 50/125um Optical Fiber Pigtail 12Core Distribution Fan Out ST MM Precision Alignment factory

50/125um Optical Fiber Pigtail 12Core Distribution Fan Out ST MM Precision Alignment

50/125um Optical Fiber Pigtail 12Core Distribution Fan Out ST MM Precision Alignment There are 12cores and 24core distribution fan out pigtails. 12core distribution fan out fiber optic cable assemble SC, FC, ST... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
China FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail  SC/ APC with FTTH Indoor Cable High Stability factory

FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/ APC with FTTH Indoor Cable High Stability

FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/ APC with FTTH Indoor Cable High Stability FTTH fiber optic pigtail is a piece of FTTH cable assembled with connectors only in one side. And the other side has no connectors. Then ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|