Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
We very happy with quality and prompt shipping. Thanks and we hope to have a long cooperation.

—— Frankie

FOC Communication Co., Ltd is a great company. We have the best experience buying from them!

—— Danny

Very fast delivery, excellent service, we are satisfied with it. Highly recommend.

—— Andy

Professional products and professional service. A great deal.

—— Adam

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(118)
China Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC 24Core UV Resistant for Fiber to The Home factory

Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC 24Core UV Resistant for Fiber to The Home

Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC 24Core UV Resistant for Fiber to The Home Breakout fiber optic cable is the cable each simplex with buffer design, independent strength member and sheath to prevent ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:03
China Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / APC Multicore for CATV System factory

Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / APC Multicore for CATV System

Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / APC Multicore for CATV System Waterproof patch cable is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter and provide protection from harsh enviroments. Better ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:03
China SC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Anti rodent / Harsh Environment fiber optic jumper factory

SC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Anti rodent / Harsh Environment fiber optic jumper

SC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Anti rodent / Harsh Environment fiber optic jumper​ Armored fiber optic patch cord are used in indoor applications in customer premises, central offices and in harsh ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:03
China Zipcord Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cables ST Anti rodent for Harsh Environments factory

Zipcord Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cables ST Anti rodent for Harsh Environments

Zipcord Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cable ST Anti-rodent for Harsh Environments Armored FO jumper/pigtail/patch cord can be deployed directly in CO and different harsh environment, without additional tube for ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:03
China CATV Armored Fiber Optic Assemblies FC / APC Multicore Stable and Reliable factory

CATV Armored Fiber Optic Assemblies FC / APC Multicore Stable and Reliable

CATV Armored Fiber Optic Assemblies FC / APC Multicore Stable and Reliable Armored fiber optic patch cord are used in indoor applications in customer premises, central offices and in harsh environments. The ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:03
China Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM Duplex LSZH LC RoHS Compliant Military factory

Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM Duplex LSZH LC RoHS Compliant Military

Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM Duplex LSZH LC RoHS Compliant Military Armored fiber optic patch cord are used in indoor applications in customer premises, central offices and in harsh environments. The patch ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:02
China Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti rodent factory

Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti rodent

Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti rodent​ Armored patch cord can be deployed directly in different harsh environment, save space, reduce construction cost, and make the maintenance more ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:02
China 10Gb OM4 Fiber Optical Patch Cord SC SC Duplex For Fiber Optic Communication Network factory

10Gb OM4 Fiber Optical Patch Cord SC SC Duplex For Fiber Optic Communication Network

10Gb OM4 Fiber Optical Patch Cord SC - SC Duplex For Fiber Optic Communication Network​ FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD is the professional manufacture of fiber optic components. We produce the whole series fiber ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:02
China Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord factory

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD introduces its new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:02
China MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX factory

MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX

MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX We supply optical fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition, MTP, FC/APC, ST... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:02
Page 10 of 12|< 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 >|