Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
We very happy with quality and prompt shipping. Thanks and we hope to have a long cooperation.

—— Frankie

FOC Communication Co., Ltd is a great company. We have the best experience buying from them!

—— Danny

Very fast delivery, excellent service, we are satisfied with it. Highly recommend.

—— Andy

Professional products and professional service. A great deal.

—— Adam

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(129)
China Durable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC For Telecommunication Networks factory

Durable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC For Telecommunication Networks

Durable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC For Telecommunication Networks Optical fiber patch cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic networks. The patch cord provides a quick and easy method for ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:04
China Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC LC SC ST OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 factory

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC LC SC ST OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC LC SC ST OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. and so it is the perfect ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:04
China LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Density Multifibre Female To Female MTP / MPO factory

LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Density Multifibre Female To Female MTP / MPO

LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Density Multifibre Female To Female MTP / MPO MPO patch cord is a multi-fiber patch cord with fiber count of 4, 8 or 12. There are Single mode and Multimode. Fanout types are ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:04
China LC / UPC OM3 Loopbacks Telecommunication Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cutomized factory

LC / UPC OM3 Loopbacks Telecommunication Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cutomized

LC / UPC OM3 Loopbacks Telecommunication Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cutomized Fiber optic loopback is basically a patch cord used for fiber optic loopback testing. Similar to other cables, it also has multiple ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:04
China Fiber Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cord Loopback MM LC / UPC High Precision factory

Fiber Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cord Loopback MM LC / UPC High Precision

Fiber Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cord Loopback MM LC / UPC High Precision LC fiber optic loopbacks are widely used in fiber optic systems; especially SC single mode products are very popular. SC standard fiber ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:04
China Optical Fiber Loopback Singlemode LC SC MTRJ For Testing Equipment factory

Optical Fiber Loopback Singlemode LC SC MTRJ For Testing Equipment

Optical Fiber Loopback Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Networks LC Single Mode 9µm Loopbacks are used to provide test engineers with an effective way of testing the transmission capability and ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:04
China MPO OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

MPO OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

MPO OM3 Fiber Optical Patch Cord Excellent Performance For FTTX​ We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition, MTP, FC/APC, ST/APC, ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:04
China Fiber Optics Patch Cords Loopbacks SM LC / APC Low Insertion Loss For CATV and WAN factory

Fiber Optics Patch Cords Loopbacks SM LC / APC Low Insertion Loss For CATV and WAN

Fiber Optics Patch Cords Loopbacks SM LC / APC Low Insertion Loss For CATV and WAN LC fiber optic loopbacks are widely used in fiber optic systems; especially SC single mode products are very popular. SC ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:03
China 3.0mm Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Loopbacks Low Insertion Loss For FTTX factory

3.0mm Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Loopbacks Low Insertion Loss For FTTX

3.0mm Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Loopbacks Low Insertion Loss For FTTX Loopback patchcord provides a media of return path for a signal, whether the signal is for testing purposes or due to network ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:03
China SC / UPC 0.9mm Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optical Patch Cord High Return Loss factory

SC / UPC 0.9mm Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optical Patch Cord High Return Loss

SC / UPC Loopbacks 0.9mm Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optical Patch Cord High Return Loss Fiber optic loopback cable is the traditional fiber optic loopback with a visible cable. It is equipped with two fiber optic ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:03
Page 10 of 13|< 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 >|