Home Products

duplex fiber optic connector

China Foc Communication CO.,LTD certifications
China Foc Communication CO.,LTD certifications
We very happy with quality and prompt shipping. Thanks and we hope to have a long cooperation.

—— Frankie

FOC Communication Co., Ltd is a great company. We have the best experience buying from them!

—— Danny

Very fast delivery, excellent service, we are satisfied with it. Highly recommend.

—— Andy

Professional products and professional service. A great deal.

—— Adam

I'm Online Chat Now

duplex fiber optic connector

(266)
buy SC SM 9 / 125um 3.0mm duplex fiber optic connector For WAN And LAN online manufacturer

SC SM 9 / 125um 3.0mm duplex fiber optic connector For WAN And LAN

SC SM 9 / 125um Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector For WAN And LAN SC/UPC fiber optic connector is available in both singlemode and multimode versions, and is fully compatible with Bellcore. Both singlemode and ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
buy High precision Stable lc type fiber optic connector Duplex MM 2.0mm online manufacturer

High precision Stable lc type fiber optic connector Duplex MM 2.0mm

High Precision Stable Fiber Optic Connector LC Duplex MM 2.0mm An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. LC connector is ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
buy Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors SC 2.0mm High Precision Alignment For FTTX online manufacturer

Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors SC 2.0mm High Precision Alignment For FTTX

Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors SC 2.0mm High Precision Alignment For FTTX SC stands for Subscriber Connector. SC, also called a square connector, was developed by Nippon Telegraph and Telephone in the market, ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
buy Fast Fiber Optic Connector SC 2.0mm  / CATV and WAN multimode fiber connectors  online manufacturer

Fast Fiber Optic Connector SC 2.0mm / CATV and WAN multimode fiber connectors 

Multimode Fiber Optic Connector SC 2.0mm / CATV and WAN Optical Fiber Connectors SC fiber optic adapter is square shape design, with push-pull latching mechanism, its keyed, molded housing provide optimum ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
buy SC / APC SM Fiber Optic Connector , Telecom SC Fibre Connector online manufacturer

SC / APC SM Fiber Optic Connector , Telecom SC Fibre Connector

SC / APC SM Fiber Optic Connector , Telecom SC Fibre Connector SC fiber optic connectors, Connected with GBIC optical modules connector, its casing is rectangular, fastening means is a latch type using pin plug... Read More
2017-06-30 14:33:27
buy 0.9mm LC Fiber Optic Connector Multimode And Singlemode Simplex For CATV and WAN online manufacturer

0.9mm LC Fiber Optic Connector Multimode And Singlemode Simplex For CATV and WAN

0.9mm LC Fiber Optic Connector Multimode And Singlemode Simplex For CATV and WAN The LC family of single mode and multimode connectors, adapters and associated components are known as lucent technologies. The ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
buy Networks LC SM Fiber Optic Connector Stable with Plastic Housing online manufacturer

Networks LC SM Fiber Optic Connector Stable with Plastic Housing

Networks LC SM Fiber Optic Connector Stable with Plastic Housing LC fiber optic connector is a small form-factor (SFF) fiber optic connector with RJ-45 style interface and resembles a small SC connector. The ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
buy Fiber Optic Connector E2000 For Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Connector E2000 For Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail

Fiber Optic Connector E2000 For Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail E2000 connector is a kind of special fiber connector with spring strobe so that it can protect the pin from pollution and abrasion. When take ... Read More
2017-03-13 16:44:00
buy Stable FC Fiber Optic Connectors , SM Simplex Network Cable Connectors online manufacturer

Stable FC Fiber Optic Connectors , SM Simplex Network Cable Connectors

Stable FC Fiber Optic Connectors , SM Simplex Network Cable Connectors There are single mode and multimode connectors. According to the shape of fiber optic connectors, there are FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, MPO, ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
buy MPO Fiber Optic Connector online manufacturer

MPO Fiber Optic Connector

Excellent MPO Optical Fiber Connector / Fiber Optic APC Connector MPO and MTP fiber optic connector are compatible ribbon fiber connectors based on MT ferrule which allow quick and reliable connections for up ... Read More
2017-03-13 16:43:09
Page 1 of 27|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|