Home Products

simplex fiber patch cord

China Foc Communication CO.,LTD certifications
China Foc Communication CO.,LTD certifications
We very happy with quality and prompt shipping. Thanks and we hope to have a long cooperation.

—— Frankie

FOC Communication Co., Ltd is a great company. We have the best experience buying from them!

—— Danny

Very fast delivery, excellent service, we are satisfied with it. Highly recommend.

—— Andy

Professional products and professional service. A great deal.

—— Adam

I'm Online Chat Now

simplex fiber patch cord

(182)
buy MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss

MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:07
buy Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD introduces its new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:02
buy Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode ST SC 3.0mm For WAN Systems online manufacturer

Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode ST SC 3.0mm For WAN Systems

Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode ST SC 3.0mm For WAN Systems Optical fiber patch cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic networks. The patch cord provides a quick and easy method ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:14
buy LC / APC fiber patch cord Duplex G.657A2 Corning Fiber Bend Insensitive online manufacturer

LC / APC fiber patch cord Duplex G.657A2 Corning Fiber Bend Insensitive

LC / APC fiber patch cord Duplex G.657A2 Corning Fiber Bend Insensitive LC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD is specially designed for data network and FTTx. Besides, FOC ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:10
buy FC SC LC E2000 UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customized For FTTX online manufacturer

FC SC LC E2000 UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customized For FTTX

FC SC LC E2000 UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or interface is ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:06
buy ODVA MPO To ODVA MPO OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Outdoor IP67 Waterproof online manufacturer

ODVA MPO To ODVA MPO OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Outdoor IP67 Waterproof

ODVA MPO to ODVA MPO OM3 Patch Cord For FTTA Outdoor Use IP67 Waterproof MPO/MTP ODVA waterproof long time service life patch cables are ideal solution for the FTTA and FTTH with its rugged design IP67 Grade. ... Read More
2019-10-15 16:04:05
buy Full AXS To LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Antenna Cable Assemblies SGS Certificated online manufacturer

Full AXS To LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Antenna Cable Assemblies SGS Certificated

FullAXS to LC duplex Jumper Fiber to the Antenna Cable Assemblies With this new line of products, users can also easily removed, and through the open the entire remote radio box, its contents exposed in poor ... Read More
2019-10-15 16:04:05
buy High Stability Fiber Optic Cable Assembly , CATV System SM Simplex SC SC Patch Cord​ online manufacturer

High Stability Fiber Optic Cable Assembly , CATV System SM Simplex SC SC Patch Cord​

High Stability Fiber Optic Cable Assembly , CATV System SM Simplex SC SC Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord is one piece of cable with connectors in both sides. If only one side assemble the connector, it is ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:01
buy Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For FTTH Systems, Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For FTTH Systems, Low Insertion Loss

Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For FTTH Systems, Low Insertion Loss The LC-SC SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:01
buy LSZH Jacket SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode online manufacturer

LSZH Jacket SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode

LSZH Jacket SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode A cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over long distances. This high-quality single... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:11
Page 1 of 19|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|