Home Products

fiber optic pigtail cables

Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
We very happy with quality and prompt shipping. Thanks and we hope to have a long cooperation.

—— Frankie

FOC Communication Co., Ltd is a great company. We have the best experience buying from them!

—— Danny

Very fast delivery, excellent service, we are satisfied with it. Highly recommend.

—— Andy

Professional products and professional service. A great deal.

—— Adam

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic pigtail cables

(225)
China SM And MM Multi Colors fiber optic pigtail cables OEM Available 12 Pack factory

SM And MM Multi Colors fiber optic pigtail cables OEM Available 12 Pack

SM And MM Multi Colors fiber optic pigtail cables OEM Available 12 Pack Simplex pigtail for fiber with 9/125,50/125,62.5/125,0.9mm Single mode and multimode. Connector type SC/PC,SC/APC,LC/PC,FC/APC,FC/PC,ST/PC... Read More
2017-03-07 15:00:25
China LC / APC SM G.657A fiber optic pigtail single mode High Stability For LAN factory

LC / APC SM G.657A fiber optic pigtail single mode High Stability For LAN

LC / APC SM G.657A fiber optic pigtail single mode High Stability For LAN Fiber optic pigtail cables LC/APC 0.9mm 9/125 called fiber tails, only one end of the connector and the other end is a cable core ... Read More
2017-03-07 21:09:19
China Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail factory

Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail

0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail SC 12Colors Multimode Suitable for ODF Fiber Optic Pigtail is a piece of cable assembled with connectors only in one side. And the other side has no connectors. Then the other side is ... Read More
2019-10-17 17:08:54
China OEM G.652D White Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex For Telecommunication Network factory

OEM G.652D White Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex For Telecommunication Network

OEM G.652D White Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex For Telecommunication Network Fiber Optic Pigtail is a piece of cable assembled with connectors only in one side. And the other side has no connectors. Then the ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
China Simplex Fiber Optic pigtail lc OEM G.657 Simplex For Local Area Networks factory

Simplex Fiber Optic pigtail lc OEM G.657 Simplex For Local Area Networks

Simplex Fiber Optic pigtail lc OEM G.657 Simplex For Local Area Networks Fiber optic pigtail is terminated standard fiber optic connector at one end and keep blank at the other end. According to connector type, ... Read More
2017-03-07 18:44:43
China OM4 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 12 Pack Gigabit Ethernet Pigtail For ODF factory

OM4 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 12 Pack Gigabit Ethernet Pigtail For ODF

OM4 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 12 Pack Gigabit Ethernet Pigtail For ODF FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provides the broadest choice of OM4 multi-mode fiber optic pigtail to the industry including ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
China 1M OM3 10G Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm 1.6mm 2.0mm 2.4mm 3.0mm Easy Operation factory

1M OM3 10G Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm 1.6mm 2.0mm 2.4mm 3.0mm Easy Operation

1M OM3 10G Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm 1.6mm 2.0mm 2.4mm 3.0mm Easy Operation Fiber optic pigtail is product having standard fiber optic connector terminated at one end and leaving open at the other end. ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
China LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Corning Fiber SM OS2 with LSZH Cable Jacket factory

LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Corning Fiber SM OS2 with LSZH Cable Jacket

LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Corning Fiber SM OS2 with LSZH Cable Jacket We supply LC/UPC SM and MM Fiber Optic Pigtails with competitive price. We supply quality LC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails are Individual Pigtails 1 ... Read More
2017-03-07 16:40:25
China E2000 APC LSZH Jacket 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , High Precision Ceramic factory

E2000 APC LSZH Jacket 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , High Precision Ceramic

E2000 APC LSZH Jacket 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , High Precision Ceramic Fiber optic pigtail is product having standard fiber optic connector terminated at one end and leaving open at the other end. According ... Read More
2017-03-07 18:52:18
China LC LSZH OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail factory

LC LSZH OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail

OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail LC LSZH 0.9mm with 50/125 Multi Mode Fiber LC fiber optic pigtail uses the LC connector developed by Lucent Company. LC connector is now one of the most popular connectors in the world. ... Read More
2017-08-29 17:50:47
Page 1 of 23|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|