Home Products

fiber optic cable adapter

China Foc Communication CO.,LTD certifications
China Foc Communication CO.,LTD certifications
We very happy with quality and prompt shipping. Thanks and we hope to have a long cooperation.

—— Frankie

FOC Communication Co., Ltd is a great company. We have the best experience buying from them!

—— Danny

Very fast delivery, excellent service, we are satisfied with it. Highly recommend.

—— Andy

Professional products and professional service. A great deal.

—— Adam

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic cable adapter

(219)
buy SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments online manufacturer

SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments

SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments Fiber optic adapter LC/FC/SC/ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:19
buy LC - SC Hybrid Optical Fiber Adapter , Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter online manufacturer

LC - SC Hybrid Optical Fiber Adapter , Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

LC-SC and LC-FC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter / female to female adapter Hybrid fiber optic adapter LC-SC and LC-FC provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:24
buy Low Insertion Compact  MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Wtih IEC Standards online manufacturer

Low Insertion Compact MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Wtih IEC Standards

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Compact Design Excellent Performance MTP/MPO fiber optic adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers. Fiber optic adapters are used to ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:26
buy High precision Fiber Optic Devices fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC Shuttered online manufacturer

High precision Fiber Optic Devices fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC Shuttered

High precision Fiber Optic Devices fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC Shuttered Fiber optic adapters are typically designed to connect two fiber optic patch cables together. They come in various types, most adapters ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:12
buy LC / APC Duplex Optical Cable Adapter For Testing Instruments Without Flange online manufacturer

LC / APC Duplex Optical Cable Adapter For Testing Instruments Without Flange

LC / APC Duplex Optical Cable Adapter For Testing Instruments Without Flange Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. The LC fiber optic adapters ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:09
buy MPO Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Compact Design Multifiber For Telecommunication Networks online manufacturer

MPO Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Compact Design Multifiber For Telecommunication Networks

MPO Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Compact Design Multifiber For Telecommunication Networks The singlemode and multimode MTP/MPO products available are multifiber connectors used in high-density backplane and ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:16
buy Plastic LC-SC Fiber Adapter , Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters online manufacturer

Plastic LC-SC Fiber Adapter , Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters

Plastic LC- SC Fiber Adapter , Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters The LC - SC Hybrid Adapter offers a solution for any hybrid applications where SC interconnect systems are incorporated into LC system ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:20
buy FC Big D And Small D Type Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

FC Big D And Small D Type Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Low Insertion Loss

FC Big D And Small D Type Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Low Insertion Loss Fiber optic adapter is a small device used to connect fiber-optic cables together. It is one of the most commonly used and very ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:24
buy LC-SC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter , Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters online manufacturer

LC-SC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter , Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters

LC-SC Hybrid Fiber Adapter , Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Hybrid fiber optic adapter LC-SC provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:28
buy ST Bare fiber optic connector adapters Enable Quick Terminate Fiber Connections online manufacturer

ST Bare fiber optic connector adapters Enable Quick Terminate Fiber Connections

ST Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Enable Quick Terminate Fiber Connections The Bare Fiber Adapter is typically used for temporarily connecting bare fiber with all standard SMA, ST, SC, LC and FC connectors. Bare ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:28
Page 1 of 22|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|