Home Products

fiber optic adaptor

China Foc Communication CO.,LTD certifications
China Foc Communication CO.,LTD certifications
We very happy with quality and prompt shipping. Thanks and we hope to have a long cooperation.

—— Frankie

FOC Communication Co., Ltd is a great company. We have the best experience buying from them!

—— Danny

Very fast delivery, excellent service, we are satisfied with it. Highly recommend.

—— Andy

Professional products and professional service. A great deal.

—— Adam

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic adaptor

(134)
buy Plastic Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor LC - SC For Fiber Optic Telecom Networks online manufacturer

Plastic Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor LC - SC For Fiber Optic Telecom Networks

Plastic Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor LC - SC For Fiber Optic Telecom Networks Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. They come in various types, ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:18
buy Bronze Sleeve FTTX fiber optic adaptor LC Multimode for CATV Networks online manufacturer

Bronze Sleeve FTTX fiber optic adaptor LC Multimode for CATV Networks

Bronze Sleeve FTTX fiber optic adaptor LC Multimode for CATV Networks Fiber optic adapters are typically designed to connect two fiber optic patch cables together. They come in various types, most adapters are ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:09
buy FC Bare Fiber Optic Adaptor Enable Quick and Easy Temporary Connections online manufacturer

FC Bare Fiber Optic Adaptor Enable Quick and Easy Temporary Connections

FC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Enable Quick and Easy Temporary Connections Bare fiber adaptors provide a simple and effective way to use unterminated fibers with commercial receptacles. Simply strip, clean and ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:28
buy High Performance Fiber Optic Adaptor , Simplex MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Adapter online manufacturer

High Performance Fiber Optic Adaptor , Simplex MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Adapter

Optical Fiber Adapter MPO/MTP Black Key-up to Key-down Long Flange High Stability A high performance MTP/MPO Opposed Key (Key-up to Key-down) fiber optic adapter for MTP/MPO applications. This Standard ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:27
buy Full Flange OM3 Flammability Fiber Optic Adaptor For Cassettes online manufacturer

Full Flange OM3 Flammability Fiber Optic Adaptor For Cassettes

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Adapter Full Flange OM3 Flammability For Cassettes Our MTP/MPO fiber optic adapters are widely applied in 10G/40G/100G networks, data center, optical fiber communication system, cable ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:26
buy SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments online manufacturer

SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments

SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments Fiber optic adapter LC/FC/SC/ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:19
buy Fiber Optic Adapter LC Duplex Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve High Stability For FTTX online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Adapter LC Duplex Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve High Stability For FTTX

Fiber Optic Adapter LC Duplex Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve High Stability For FTTX FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD supplies a full line of fiber optic adapters for every application including flanged, threaded, metal, ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:10
buy E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Bronze Sleeve FOR Active Device Termination online manufacturer

E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Bronze Sleeve FOR Active Device Termination

E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Bronze Sleeve FOR Active Device Termination Fiber optic adaptor are used to link fiber patch cables or fiber optic connectors. They are reliable in performance. Optical adapters ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:14
buy Telecoms E2000 - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex  , Hybrid Adapter online manufacturer

Telecoms E2000 - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex , Hybrid Adapter

Telecoms E2000 - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex , Hybrid Adapter Hybrid fiber optic adapter E2000/APC-LC, E2000/APC-SC, E2000/APC-FC provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:18
buy FC Split Type Fiber Optic Adapter RoHS Compliant For FTTH , FC Adapter online manufacturer

FC Split Type Fiber Optic Adapter RoHS Compliant For FTTH , FC Adapter

FC Split Type Fiber Optic Adapter RoHS Compliant For FTTH , FC Adapter Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. They come in various types, most ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:03
Page 1 of 14|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|