Home Products

multimode attenuator

China Foc Communication CO.,LTD certifications
China Foc Communication CO.,LTD certifications
We very happy with quality and prompt shipping. Thanks and we hope to have a long cooperation.

—— Frankie

FOC Communication Co., Ltd is a great company. We have the best experience buying from them!

—— Danny

Very fast delivery, excellent service, we are satisfied with it. Highly recommend.

—— Andy

Professional products and professional service. A great deal.

—— Adam

I'm Online Chat Now

multimode attenuator

(95)
buy Male to Female MU multimode attenuator 0dB to 25dB metal housing For FTTX online manufacturer

Male to Female MU multimode attenuator 0dB to 25dB metal housing For FTTX

Male to Female MU multimode attenuator 0dB to 25dB metal housing For FTTX MU Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. ... Read More
2017-11-29 18:42:50
buy MU Multimode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Optical Fiber Attenuator 5dB For CATV online manufacturer

MU Multimode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Optical Fiber Attenuator 5dB For CATV

MU Multimode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Optical Fiber Attenuator 5dB For CATV MU fiber optic attenuators can be designed to use with various kinds of fiber optic connectors. We provide MU attenuators, FC ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
buy FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Precision Attenuation For Fiber Optic Devices online manufacturer

FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Precision Attenuation For Fiber Optic Devices

FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Precision Attenuation For Fiber Optic Devices Fiber optic attenuator are used for reducing the power of the light in the fiber optic network. We supply several types fiber optic ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
buy FC Fiber Telecom Networks Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female adjustable attenuator online manufacturer

FC Fiber Telecom Networks Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female adjustable attenuator

FC Fiber Telecom Networks Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female adjustable attenuator Fiber optic attenuators are used for reducing the power of the light in the fiber optic network. There are two types fiber ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
buy High Stability optical variable attenuator 0db to 25db / single mode fiber attenuator online manufacturer

High Stability optical variable attenuator 0db to 25db / single mode fiber attenuator

High Stability optical variable attenuator 0db to 25db / single mode fiber attenuator FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provides a wide range of single mode and multimode variable adapter type optical attenuator. They ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
buy SC / APC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optic Telecom Networks online manufacturer

SC / APC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optic Telecom Networks

SC / APC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optic Telecom Networks Variable Adapter Type Optical Attenuator utilizes the air gap between the two connectors to realize optical attenuation. It has a ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
buy FC / APC variable fiber optic attenuator For Telecom Networks / voa variable optical attenuator online manufacturer

FC / APC variable fiber optic attenuator For Telecom Networks / voa variable optical attenuator

FC / APC Optical Fiber Attenuator For Telecom Networks / Variable attenuator Fiber optic attenuators FC/APC are designed to give accurate attenuation over a wide range of wavelengths. The plug type configuratio... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
buy RoHS Optical Fiber Attenuator E2000 / UPC 5dB High Stability Fiber Telecom Use online manufacturer

RoHS Optical Fiber Attenuator E2000 / UPC 5dB High Stability Fiber Telecom Use

RoHS Optical Fiber Attenuator E2000 / UPC 5dB High Stability Fiber Telecom Use E2000/UPC fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly changing ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
buy Fiber Attenuator SC / APC High Precision Attenuation Wide Attenuation Range online manufacturer

Fiber Attenuator SC / APC High Precision Attenuation Wide Attenuation Range

Fiber Attenuator SC / APC High Precision Attenuation Wide Attenuation Range Fiber optic attenuator feature a proprietary type of metal-ion doped fiber which reduce the light signal as it passes through. This ... Read More
2020-06-23 14:08:30
buy FTTX Networks Fibre Optic Attenuator , Single Mode Fixed Optical Attenuator MU online manufacturer

FTTX Networks Fibre Optic Attenuator , Single Mode Fixed Optical Attenuator MU

FTTX Networks Fibre Optic Attenuator , Single Mode Fixed Optical Attenuator MU FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provides MU, SC, FC, ST, LC, E2000 types attenuators. Available in FC, SC and LC (short form factor) ... Read More
2019-10-17 17:08:44
Page 1 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|