Home Products

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
We very happy with quality and prompt shipping. Thanks and we hope to have a long cooperation.

—— Frankie

FOC Communication Co., Ltd is a great company. We have the best experience buying from them!

—— Danny

Very fast delivery, excellent service, we are satisfied with it. Highly recommend.

—— Andy

Professional products and professional service. A great deal.

—— Adam

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Connector

(39)
China SC APC Fiber Optic Connector Quick Connector For FTTx Field Installable factory

SC APC Fiber Optic Connector Quick Connector For FTTx Field Installable

SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Quick Connector For FTTx Field Installable SC/APC fiber optic fast onnectors are pre-polished, field installable connectors that eliminate the need for hand polishing in the ... Read More
2018-06-19 08:39:45
China Simplex FC / APC Optical Fiber Connector For Communication Network factory

Simplex FC / APC Optical Fiber Connector For Communication Network

Simplex FC / APC Optical Fiber Connector For Communication Network​ FC fiber optic connectors are simplex only, screw-on mechanism. Available in single mode and multimode. FC connector has a 2.5mm ferrule (made ... Read More
2018-06-19 08:39:43
China Duplex 0.9mm SC Optical Fiber Connectors SM / MM For WAN And LAN factory

Duplex 0.9mm SC Optical Fiber Connectors SM / MM For WAN And LAN

Duplex 0.9mm SC Optical Fiber Connectors SM / MM For WAN And LAN There are single mode and multimode connectors. According to the shape of fiber optic connectors, there are FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, MPO, E2000, ... Read More
2018-04-09 09:15:59
China FC Field Installable Fast Connector For FTTH Cable / Indoor Patch Cable factory

FC Field Installable Fast Connector For FTTH Cable / Indoor Patch Cable

FC Field Installable Fast Connector For FTTH Cable and Indoor Patch Cable Applicable to connection with field mountable indoor cable, pigtail, patch cord and transformation of patch cord in data room and ... Read More
2017-11-29 18:43:02
China Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector SC APC Pre - embedded Type factory

Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector SC APC Pre - embedded Type

Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector SC APC Pre-embedded Type The field installable fiber optic connectors have a potential fiber connector station time of less than 30 seconds, including preparation. Apart ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:50:29
China Fast Field Fiber Optic Connector LC Plastic Housing Quick And Easy Fiber Termination factory

Fast Field Fiber Optic Connector LC Plastic Housing Quick And Easy Fiber Termination

Fast Field Fiber Optic Connector LC Plastic Housing Quick And Easy Fiber Termination Field assembly connectors LC are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors for fast, reliable termination of ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
China Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector FC SC LC Easy / Quick Assemblies factory

Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector FC SC LC Easy / Quick Assemblies

FC Field Installable Fast Connector For FTTH Cable and Indoor Patch Cable Field installable Fast Connectors FC SC LC provide clean and professional terminations when creating hybrid solutions, or simply ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
China Simplex Cores SC UPC  Quick Assembly Connector With Metal Housing factory

Simplex Cores SC UPC Quick Assembly Connector With Metal Housing

Quick Assembly Connector SC UPC For FTTH Cable and Indoor Patch Cable Quick assembly connector SC is designed to simple the connection without fusion splicing machine. This connector is quick assembly which ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
China Quick Connect FTTH Fiber Optic Connector SC SM Field Installable factory

Quick Connect FTTH Fiber Optic Connector SC SM Field Installable

Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors SC SM Field Installable FTTH Use Quick connector fiber optic connectors provide a quick, simple and clean solution for field terminating SC connectors. The connectors ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
China FTTH Fast Connector SC Fiber Optic Quick Connector UPC APC Available factory

FTTH Fast Connector SC Fiber Optic Quick Connector UPC APC Available

FTTH Fast Connector SC Fiber Optic Quick Connector UPC APC Available FTTH fast connectors are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors that completely eliminate the need for hand polishing in the ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|