Home Products

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
We very happy with quality and prompt shipping. Thanks and we hope to have a long cooperation.

—— Frankie

FOC Communication Co., Ltd is a great company. We have the best experience buying from them!

—— Danny

Very fast delivery, excellent service, we are satisfied with it. Highly recommend.

—— Andy

Professional products and professional service. A great deal.

—— Adam

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(28)
China Fiber Attenuator SC / APC High Precision Attenuation Wide Attenuation Range factory

Fiber Attenuator SC / APC High Precision Attenuation Wide Attenuation Range

Fiber Attenuator SC / APC High Precision Attenuation Wide Attenuation Range Fiber optic attenuator feature a proprietary type of metal-ion doped fiber which reduce the light signal as it passes through. This ... Read More
2018-06-19 08:39:39
China LC / UPC fiber attenuator Male to Female / 0dB to 25dB optical attenuators factory

LC / UPC fiber attenuator Male to Female / 0dB to 25dB optical attenuators

LC / UPC fiber attenuator Male to Female / 0dB to 25dB optical attenuators Fiber optic attenuators can be designed to use with various kinds of fiber optic connectors. We provide MU attenuators, FC attenuator, ... Read More
2018-06-19 08:39:34
China SC / APC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Compact High Precision factory

SC / APC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Compact High Precision

SC / APC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Compact High Precision SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. ... Read More
2018-04-09 09:15:50
China Singlemode Male To Female FC Attenuator 10db 3db 5db 7db Rohs / ISO Certificate factory

Singlemode Male To Female FC Attenuator 10db 3db 5db 7db Rohs / ISO Certificate

Singlemode Male To Female FC Attenuator 10db 3db 5db 7db Rohs / ISO Certificate FC Fiber Optic Attenuators are used in the fiber optic communications to reduce the optical fiber power. Male to female attenuator ... Read More
2018-04-09 09:15:48
China Male to Female MU multimode attenuator 0dB to 25dB metal housing For FTTX factory

Male to Female MU multimode attenuator 0dB to 25dB metal housing For FTTX

Male to Female MU multimode attenuator 0dB to 25dB metal housing For FTTX MU Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. ... Read More
2017-11-29 18:42:50
China Fiber  Optic Attenuator LC / UPC 5dB High Precision Attenuation Value For FTTH factory

Fiber Optic Attenuator LC / UPC 5dB High Precision Attenuation Value For FTTH

Fiber Optic Attenuator LC / UPC 5dB High Precision Attenuation Value For FTTH LC attenuator feature a proprietary type of metal-ion doped fiber which reduces the light signal as it passes through. This method ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
China Inline FC optical variable attenuator Wide Adjustable Range 0-60dB factory

Inline FC optical variable attenuator Wide Adjustable Range 0-60dB

Inline FC optical variable attenuator Wide Adjustable Range 0-60dB Variable optical attenuator is an all fiber device. It features low insertion loss, large attenuation range, small package and it is easy to ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
China MU Multimode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Optical Fiber Attenuator 5dB For CATV factory

MU Multimode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Optical Fiber Attenuator 5dB For CATV

MU Multimode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Optical Fiber Attenuator 5dB For CATV MU fiber optic attenuators can be designed to use with various kinds of fiber optic connectors. We provide MU attenuators, FC ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
China ST 10dB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550nm Wavelength High Stability factory

ST 10dB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550nm Wavelength High Stability

ST 10dB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550nm Wavelength High Stability Our fiber optic attenuators are with ceramic ferrules and there are various types to fit different kinds of fiber optic ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
China RoHS Optical Fiber Attenuator E2000 / UPC 5dB High Stability Fiber Telecom Use factory

RoHS Optical Fiber Attenuator E2000 / UPC 5dB High Stability Fiber Telecom Use

RoHS Optical Fiber Attenuator E2000 / UPC 5dB High Stability Fiber Telecom Use E2000/UPC fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly changing ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|