Home Products

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
We very happy with quality and prompt shipping. Thanks and we hope to have a long cooperation.

—— Frankie

FOC Communication Co., Ltd is a great company. We have the best experience buying from them!

—— Danny

Very fast delivery, excellent service, we are satisfied with it. Highly recommend.

—— Andy

Professional products and professional service. A great deal.

—— Adam

I'm Online Chat Now

optical fiber patch panel

(145)
China FC Pigtail and Adapter optical fiber patch panel / Fiber Optic Splicing Module factory

FC Pigtail and Adapter optical fiber patch panel / Fiber Optic Splicing Module

FC Pigtail and Adapter optical fiber patch panel / Fiber Optic Splicing Module Splice tray is used in optical distribution frame, distribution box, and splice closures, which is engineered for use with indoor ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
China Black SC / UPC 24 port single mode fiber patch panel High Density , Cold Steel factory

Black SC / UPC 24 port single mode fiber patch panel High Density , Cold Steel

Black SC / UPC 24 port single mode fiber patch panel High Density , Cold Steel Fiber optic distribution box is loaded with 24pcs SC fiber optic adapters simplex. It is rack mount type. This 1U (1.75") Fiber ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
China Fixed Full Loaded Adapters 24 port fiber patch panel / fc patch panel factory

Fixed Full Loaded Adapters 24 port fiber patch panel / fc patch panel

Fixed Full Loaded Adapters 24 port fiber patch panel / fc patch panel Rack-mounted fiber optic patch panels hold the fibers horizontally and are often designed to open like a drawer. The sliding-opened ... Read More
2017-03-13 08:24:20
China High density Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecoms / fiber optic distribution panel  factory

High density Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecoms / fiber optic distribution panel 

High density Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecoms / fiber optic distribution panel Fiber Optic Patch Panel is designed for either to support direct termination or fusion splicing of the fibers. The materials ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
China 3U 72Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Fiber Management SC Duplex Port factory

3U 72Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Fiber Management SC Duplex Port

3U 72Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Fiber Management SC Duplex Port 3U 72Port Fiber optic patch panel SC duplex port is made of cold rolled steel, with high quality finish and no sharp edges. The main ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
China 19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel , SC/APC 24 Port Network Patch Panel factory

19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel , SC/APC 24 Port Network Patch Panel

19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel , SC/APC 24 Port Network Patch Panel Fiber optic distribution box is loaded with 24pcs SC fiber optic adapters simplex. It is rack mount type. This 1U (1.75") Fiber Optic patch panel ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
China Singlemode 1U Fibre Optic Patch Panel 12 Ports Full Loaded With SC Pigtail factory

Singlemode 1U Fibre Optic Patch Panel 12 Ports Full Loaded With SC Pigtail

Singlemode 1U Fibre Optic Patch Panel 12 Ports Full Loaded With SC Pigtail These 19 inch rack mount fiber optic patch panels are ideal for high density local area network interconnect or cross-connect patching. ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
China Fiber Optic Adapter Plate FC / UPC 12 Port White Color Suitable For Patch Panel factory

Fiber Optic Adapter Plate FC / UPC 12 Port White Color Suitable For Patch Panel

Fiber Optic Adapter Plate FC / UPC 12 Port White Color Suitable For Patch Panel This fiber optic adapter plate is easy to fit the ODF or fiber optic distribution box. 6 Port, 12 Port can be chosen. It can be ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
China 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fusion Tray For Protection Sleeve Storage Fiber Fusion factory

12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fusion Tray For Protection Sleeve Storage Fiber Fusion

Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fusion Tray 12Core For Protection Sleeve Storage Fiber Fusion Plastic fiber optic splice tray, usually mounted in the fiber optic patch panel, ODF, fiber optic splice closure, made of ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
China Rack Mount Fiber Optic Enclosure 4U High strength Sliding / SC 96 port Fibre Patch Panel factory

Rack Mount Fiber Optic Enclosure 4U High strength Sliding / SC 96 port Fibre Patch Panel

Rack Mount Fiber Optic Enclosure 4U High strength Sliding / SC 96 port Fibre Patch Panel The rack mountable fiber enclosures offer a perfect solution for the termination and distribution of fiber for the ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
Page 1 of 15|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|