Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
We very happy with quality and prompt shipping. Thanks and we hope to have a long cooperation.

—— Frankie

FOC Communication Co., Ltd is a great company. We have the best experience buying from them!

—— Danny

Very fast delivery, excellent service, we are satisfied with it. Highly recommend.

—— Andy

Professional products and professional service. A great deal.

—— Adam

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(43)
China LC LSZH OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail factory

LC LSZH OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail

OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail LC LSZH 0.9mm with 50/125 Multi Mode Fiber LC fiber optic pigtail uses the LC connector developed by Lucent Company. LC connector is now one of the most popular connectors in the world. ... Read More
2017-08-29 17:50:47
China SM 9 / 125um Fiber Optic Pigtail factory

SM 9 / 125um Fiber Optic Pigtail

SM 9 / 125um Fiber Optic Pigtail FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provides a full range of pigtails, such as SC, SC/APC, LC, LC/APC, FC, FC/APC, ST, MT-RJ, MU, E2000, E2000/APC, MPO, DIN etc for both Single mode and ... Read More
2017-08-29 17:50:44
China LSZH SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Multi Core Distribution Fan Out Singlemode factory

LSZH SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Multi Core Distribution Fan Out Singlemode

LSZH SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Multi Core Distribution Fan Out Singlemode Fiber pigtail is a similar product of fiber patch cable. The difference is that fiber pigtail has only one fiber connector on the end and a ... Read More
2017-06-30 14:33:32
China High Stability Bundle Fan Out Optical Fiber Pigtail LC / APC 8 Core SM For LAN factory

High Stability Bundle Fan Out Optical Fiber Pigtail LC / APC 8 Core SM For LAN

High Stability Bundle Fan Out Optical Fiber Pigtail LC / APC 8 Core SM For LAN Bundle fan out fiber optic pigtail, only one end connected to the connector, and the other end is the broken ends of a single fiber... Read More
2017-06-30 14:33:30
China LC / APC SM G.657A fiber optic pigtail single mode High Stability For LAN factory

LC / APC SM G.657A fiber optic pigtail single mode High Stability For LAN

LC / APC SM G.657A fiber optic pigtail single mode High Stability For LAN Fiber optic pigtail cables LC/APC 0.9mm 9/125 called fiber tails, only one end of the connector and the other end is a cable core ... Read More
2017-03-07 21:09:19
China E2000 APC LSZH Jacket 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , High Precision Ceramic factory

E2000 APC LSZH Jacket 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , High Precision Ceramic

E2000 APC LSZH Jacket 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , High Precision Ceramic Fiber optic pigtail is product having standard fiber optic connector terminated at one end and leaving open at the other end. According ... Read More
2017-03-07 18:52:18
China Fan Out LC / UPC pigtail fiber optic 12 Core With High Tensile Strength factory

Fan Out LC / UPC pigtail fiber optic 12 Core With High Tensile Strength

Fan Out LC / UPC pigtail fiber optic 12 Core With High Tensile Strength Company Information More than 10 years experience Export more than 30 countries Certified with ISO9001:2008,ROHS Free samples can be ... Read More
2017-03-07 18:46:23
China Simplex Fiber Optic pigtail lc OEM G.657 Simplex For Local Area Networks factory

Simplex Fiber Optic pigtail lc OEM G.657 Simplex For Local Area Networks

Simplex Fiber Optic pigtail lc OEM G.657 Simplex For Local Area Networks Fiber optic pigtail is terminated standard fiber optic connector at one end and keep blank at the other end. According to connector type, ... Read More
2017-03-07 18:44:43
China SC / APC Corning optical fiber pigtail SM Hytrel Low Insertion Loss For ODF factory

SC / APC Corning optical fiber pigtail SM Hytrel Low Insertion Loss For ODF

SC / APC Corning optical fiber pigtail SM Hytrel Low Insertion Loss For ODF Simplex pigtail for fiber with 9/125,50/125,62.5/125,0.9mm Single mode and multimode. Connector type SC/PC,SC/APC,LC/PC,FC/APC,FC/PC... Read More
2017-03-07 17:08:35
China Flame Resistant Fiber Optic Pigtail LC / APC SM G.655 LSZH Jacket For Telecom factory

Flame Resistant Fiber Optic Pigtail LC / APC SM G.655 LSZH Jacket For Telecom

Flame Resistant Fiber Optic Pigtail LC / APC SM G.655 LSZH Jacket For Telecom Single-mode fiber and multimode fiber are both used for fiber optic pigtails. The single-mode fiber optic pigtail has a 9/125 micron ... Read More
2017-03-07 16:50:09
Page 4 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|