Home Products

tight buffered cable

China Foc Communication CO.,LTD certifications
China Foc Communication CO.,LTD certifications
We very happy with quality and prompt shipping. Thanks and we hope to have a long cooperation.

—— Frankie

FOC Communication Co., Ltd is a great company. We have the best experience buying from them!

—— Danny

Very fast delivery, excellent service, we are satisfied with it. Highly recommend.

—— Andy

Professional products and professional service. A great deal.

—— Adam

I'm Online Chat Now

tight buffered cable

(54)
buy 6Core Armored Optic Fiber Cable Tight Buffer Metal Tube and Metal Braid online manufacturer

6Core Armored Optic Fiber Cable Tight Buffer Metal Tube and Metal Braid

6Core Armored Optic Fiber Cable Tight Buffer Metal Tube and Metal Braid 6Core armored optical fiber cable structure includes 0.6mm tight buffer fiber, flexible metal tube, aramid yarn stainless steel braid and ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
buy Bend insensitive fiber optic Tight Buffered cable 0.9mm SM or MM Suitable For Pigtails online manufacturer

Bend insensitive fiber optic Tight Buffered cable 0.9mm SM or MM Suitable For Pigtails

Bend insensitive fiber optic Tight Buffered cable 0.9mm SM or MM Suitable For Pigtails Tight buffered cable is a cable containing one or multiple optical fibers that are used to transmit the signal. The optical ... Read More
2018-06-19 08:39:15
buy Indoor Simplex SM or MM Optical Fiber Cable For Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

Indoor Simplex SM or MM Optical Fiber Cable For Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Indoor Simplex SM or MM Optical Fiber Cable For Fiber Optic Patch Cord There are indoor cable and outdoor cable, single mode and multimode cable, simplex, duplex or multi-core cable. Simplex means this cable is ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
buy Fiber Assemblies Duplex Zipcord Fiber Optic Cable SM MM OM3 OM4 Available online manufacturer

Fiber Assemblies Duplex Zipcord Fiber Optic Cable SM MM OM3 OM4 Available

Fiber Assemblies Duplex Zipcord Fiber Optic Cable SM MM OM3 OM4 Available Fiber optic cable is a cable containing one or multiple optical fibers that are used to transmit the signal. The optical fiber elements ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
buy Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies online manufacturer

Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies

Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies Waterproof fan out fiber optic cable can be used for outdoor and to assemble fiber optic connectors. 4 Core Waterproof Pigtail ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
buy 2 Core Duplex Flat Optical Fiber Cable High Transmission Speed Patch Cord Cable online manufacturer

2 Core Duplex Flat Optical Fiber Cable High Transmission Speed Patch Cord Cable

2 Core Duplex Flat Optical Fiber Cable High Transmission Speed Patch Cord Cable FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers a full range of duplex fiber optic cable, also including the duplex Round / Flat type, which is ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
buy GJFJV Multimode Optical Fiber Cable online manufacturer

GJFJV Multimode Optical Fiber Cable

GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable Multicores Suitable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies Fiber optic cable is a cable containing one or multiple optical fibers that are used to transmit the signal. The optical fiber ... Read More
2017-03-13 16:43:22
buy Breakout Multicores Optical Fiber Cable For Cable Distribution or Assemblies online manufacturer

Breakout Multicores Optical Fiber Cable For Cable Distribution or Assemblies

Fiber Optic Cable Breakout Multicores Suitable For Cable Distribution or Assemblies Breakout Cables with 12 fibers or less consist of two to twelve 2.0 mm MiniCord subunits covered by a PVC or LSZH outer jacket... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
buy Loose Tube self supporting aerial cable GYXTC8S / outdoor armored fiber optic cable online manufacturer

Loose Tube self supporting aerial cable GYXTC8S / outdoor armored fiber optic cable

Loose Tube self supporting aerial cable GYXTC8S / outdoor armored fiber optic cable Outdoor Armored Cables incorporate aluminum interlocking armor. Jacketed aluminum interlocking armor provides the best balance ... Read More
2020-06-23 14:08:05
buy 1000Ft Flat Ribbon Fan Out 24 Optical Fiber Cable MPO and MTP connector online manufacturer

1000Ft Flat Ribbon Fan Out 24 Optical Fiber Cable MPO and MTP connector

1000Ft Flat Ribbon Fan Out 24 Optical Fiber Cable MPO and MTP connector Fiber optic cable is a cable containing one or multiple optical fibers that are used to transmit the signal. The optical fiber elements ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|