Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
We very happy with quality and prompt shipping. Thanks and we hope to have a long cooperation.

—— Frankie

FOC Communication Co., Ltd is a great company. We have the best experience buying from them!

—— Danny

Very fast delivery, excellent service, we are satisfied with it. Highly recommend.

—— Andy

Professional products and professional service. A great deal.

—— Adam

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(43)
China LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Corning Fiber SM OS2 with LSZH Cable Jacket factory

LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Corning Fiber SM OS2 with LSZH Cable Jacket

LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Corning Fiber SM OS2 with LSZH Cable Jacket We supply LC/UPC SM and MM Fiber Optic Pigtails with competitive price. We supply quality LC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails are Individual Pigtails 1 ... Read More
2017-03-07 16:40:25
China SM And MM Multi Colors fiber optic pigtail cables OEM Available 12 Pack factory

SM And MM Multi Colors fiber optic pigtail cables OEM Available 12 Pack

SM And MM Multi Colors fiber optic pigtail cables OEM Available 12 Pack Simplex pigtail for fiber with 9/125,50/125,62.5/125,0.9mm Single mode and multimode. Connector type SC/PC,SC/APC,LC/PC,FC/APC,FC/PC,ST/PC... Read More
2017-03-07 15:00:25
China SC OM1 900um 1 Meters LSZH fibre optic pigtails With Precision Ferrule For FTTX factory

SC OM1 900um 1 Meters LSZH fibre optic pigtails With Precision Ferrule For FTTX

SC OM1 900um 1 Meters LSZH fibre optic pigtails With Precision Ferrule For FTTX SC/UPC pigtail, suitable for ODF and patch panel. It can be reinstalled in ODF and can save the space. Fiber Optic Pigtail is a ... Read More
2017-03-07 14:54:42
Page 5 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|