Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Termination Box for sales
We very happy with quality and prompt shipping. Thanks and we hope to have a long cooperation.

—— Frankie

FOC Communication Co., Ltd is a great company. We have the best experience buying from them!

—— Danny

Very fast delivery, excellent service, we are satisfied with it. Highly recommend.

—— Andy

Professional products and professional service. A great deal.

—— Adam

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(129)
China MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX factory

MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX

MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX We supply optical fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition, MTP, FC/APC, ST... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:02
China Multi Core Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Passive / Active Optic Fiber Optic Cable factory

Multi Core Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Passive / Active Optic Fiber Optic Cable

Multi Core Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Passive / Active Optic Fiber Optic Cable We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition, ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:02
China Ribbon Fan Out MPO Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly FTTX factory

Ribbon Fan Out MPO Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly FTTX

Ribbon Fan Out MPO Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly FTTX​ We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition, MTP, FC/APC, ST/APC... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:02
China Duplex APC Fiber Optic Assemblies E2000/APC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber factory

Duplex APC Fiber Optic Assemblies E2000/APC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber

Duplex APC Fiber Optic Assemblies E2000/APC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber E2000 optical fiber cords are widely used in fiber optic systems and it is the half size of SC connectors compact design. E2000 standard fiber ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:02
China MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Fiber Optc Devices , Simplex patch cord 2.0mm factory

MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Fiber Optc Devices , Simplex patch cord 2.0mm

MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Fiber Optc Devices , Simplex Patch Cord 2.0mm​ MU connectors are half the size of SC connectors with push-pull function. The connectors are made of plastic housings and 1.25mm ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:02
China Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ factory

Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​

Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ LC fiber optic patch cords divided to meet the clients’ demands for small connector and high density connection. It compresses the ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:02
China LSZH OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multi Mode ST ST Patch Cable factory

LSZH OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multi Mode ST ST Patch Cable

LSZH OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multi Mode ST ST Patch Cable High quality Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to ST will unleash the power of your Local Area Network. These cables ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:02
China Multi Mode LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable  SC-FC Connector factory

Multi Mode LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable SC-FC Connector

Multi Mode LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable SC-FC Connector We offer a range of superior-quality, simplex, multi-mode, LSZH fiber optic patch cords. Fiber optic patch cords are non-conductive and immune ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:02
China Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic SC / APC Patch Cord LSZH Jacket For FTTH Networks factory

Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic SC / APC Patch Cord LSZH Jacket For FTTH Networks

Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic SC /APC Patch Cord LSZH Jacket For FTTH Networks Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. and so it is ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:02
China High Durability SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH jacket Ceramic Ferrule factory

High Durability SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH jacket Ceramic Ferrule

High Durability SC / APC Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH jacket Ceramic Ferrule​ FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provide very high quality fiber optic cable assemblies, including fiber optic patch cord, ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:00:02
Page 12 of 13|< 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 >|